PDA

Volledige versie bekijken : 2017 SCO Dijon - Team Materiel Velo.Com - Trek


veloro
12 maart 2017, 08:25
France : DN1

Publiciteitsfoto's : kleur
Aantal : 14

Ploegfoto : kleur
Aantal : 1

Persfoto's : kleur
Aantal : 14


Boyer, Kevin FRA19980730
Debeaumarche, Nicolas FRA19980224
Defaye, Jeremy FRA19960225
Degrandcourt, Hadrien FRA19981028
Dumay, Leon FRA19980622
Gauthier, Guillaume FRA19940603
Guillonnet, Adrien FRA19931121
Javouhey, Clément FRA9981029
Louvet, Louis FRA19970712
Pacot, Alexandre FRA19941127
Pascual, Benjamin FRA19881211
Pellegrin, Mathieu FRA19951019
Rigollot, Mathieu FRA19970108
Souton, Julien FRA19971111

veloro
12 maart 2017, 08:25
Persfoto's : kleur
Aantal : 14


http://imagizer.imageshack.us/v2/320x240q90/924/3PJsAB.png (https://imageshack.com/i/po3PJsABp)

veloro
12 maart 2017, 08:26
http://imagizer.imageshack.us/v2/320x240q90/921/ay5jy9.png (https://imageshack.com/i/play5jy9p)

veloro
12 maart 2017, 08:26
http://imagizer.imageshack.us/v2/320x240q90/923/FZvcLk.png (https://imageshack.com/i/pnFZvcLkp)

veloro
12 maart 2017, 08:27
Publiciteitsfoto's : kleur
Aantal : 14

Ploegfoto : kleur
Aantal : 1

http://imagizer.imageshack.us/v2/320x240q90/921/NAjtDi.jpg (https://imageshack.com/i/plNAjtDij)