Categorie: 1.5
Startplaats: Stekene
Finishplaats: Kemzeke
Gestart: 176
Aangekomen:
Uitslag:
1. Roodhooft Christophe (Bel) 187 km. in 4h43'30" (39,577km/h)
2. Gardeyn Gorik (Bel)
3. Vaitkus Tomas (Lit)
4. Coenen Johan (Bel)
5. Barbé Koen (Bel)
6. Stamsnijder Tom (Ned)
7. Reinerink Rik (Ned) op 0'27"
8. Streel Marc (Bel)
9. Zelderloo Glenn (Bel)
10. De Spiegelaere Bart (Bel)
11. Steegmans Gert (Bel) op 0'34"
12. Planckaert Jo (Bel)
13. De Schrooder Benny (Bel)
14. Wuyts Peter (Bel)
15. de Maar Marc (Ned)
16. van de Berg Peter (Ned)
17. Capelle Ludovic (Bel)
18. Scheirlinckx Bert (Bel)
19. Gallagher Stephen (Ier)
20. Omloop Geert (Bel) op 0'44"
21. Caethoven Steven (Bel) op 1'30"
22. De Waele Bert (Bel) op 1'35"
23. Heirewegh Bart (Bel)
24. Huysmans Aaron (Bel)
25. Van Speybroeck Wesley (Bel) op 1'50"
26. De Fauw Dimitri (Bel)
27. Wallaard Arno (Ned)
28. Vanderaerden Gert (bel)
29. Keisse Iljo (Bel)
30. Weylandt Wouter (Bel)
31. Masschelein Thierry (Bel)
32. Kananen Kimmo (Fin)
33. Van Impe Kevin (Bel)
34. Clarke Hilton (Aus)
35. Renang Petter (Zwe)
36. Lucassen Jos (Ned)
37. Van der Ginst Dries (Bel)
38. Renders Sven (Bel)
39. Meul Robby (Bel)
40. Raadtgever Dennis (Ned)
41. Neyens Maarten (Bel)
42. Kostyuk Denys (Oek)
43. Lebeau Jean-Claude (Bel)
44. De Vries Wil (Bel)
45. Elijzen Michiel (Ned)
46. Verbrugghe Ief (Bel)
47. Van Mechelen Wouter (Bel)
48. van Agtmaal Peter (Ned)
49. Wijnands Stefan (Bel)
50. Lievens Erik (Bel)
Startplaats: Stekene
Finishplaats: Kemzeke
Gestart: 176
Aangekomen:
Uitslag:
1. Roodhooft Christophe (Bel) 187 km. in 4h43'30" (39,577km/h)
2. Gardeyn Gorik (Bel)
3. Vaitkus Tomas (Lit)
4. Coenen Johan (Bel)
5. Barbé Koen (Bel)
6. Stamsnijder Tom (Ned)
7. Reinerink Rik (Ned) op 0'27"
8. Streel Marc (Bel)
9. Zelderloo Glenn (Bel)
10. De Spiegelaere Bart (Bel)
11. Steegmans Gert (Bel) op 0'34"
12. Planckaert Jo (Bel)
13. De Schrooder Benny (Bel)
14. Wuyts Peter (Bel)
15. de Maar Marc (Ned)
16. van de Berg Peter (Ned)
17. Capelle Ludovic (Bel)
18. Scheirlinckx Bert (Bel)
19. Gallagher Stephen (Ier)
20. Omloop Geert (Bel) op 0'44"
21. Caethoven Steven (Bel) op 1'30"
22. De Waele Bert (Bel) op 1'35"
23. Heirewegh Bart (Bel)
24. Huysmans Aaron (Bel)
25. Van Speybroeck Wesley (Bel) op 1'50"
26. De Fauw Dimitri (Bel)
27. Wallaard Arno (Ned)
28. Vanderaerden Gert (bel)
29. Keisse Iljo (Bel)
30. Weylandt Wouter (Bel)
31. Masschelein Thierry (Bel)
32. Kananen Kimmo (Fin)
33. Van Impe Kevin (Bel)
34. Clarke Hilton (Aus)
35. Renang Petter (Zwe)
36. Lucassen Jos (Ned)
37. Van der Ginst Dries (Bel)
38. Renders Sven (Bel)
39. Meul Robby (Bel)
40. Raadtgever Dennis (Ned)
41. Neyens Maarten (Bel)
42. Kostyuk Denys (Oek)
43. Lebeau Jean-Claude (Bel)
44. De Vries Wil (Bel)
45. Elijzen Michiel (Ned)
46. Verbrugghe Ief (Bel)
47. Van Mechelen Wouter (Bel)
48. van Agtmaal Peter (Ned)
49. Wijnands Stefan (Bel)
50. Lievens Erik (Bel)