Baugnies Jérôme BEL19870401 van Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Jones Brenton AUS19911212 van Delko Marseille - Provence
Peters Alex GBR19940331
Scott Jacob GBR19950614 van SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
Scott Robert GBR19980724 van Team Wiggins-Le Col
Ballerstedt Maurice GER20010116 van SC Berlin Radsport
Boven Lars NED20010813 van AWV de Zwaluwen
Fisher-Black Finn NZL20011221 van Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Geleijn Owen NED20000114 van WTC de Amstel
Hessmann Michel GER20010406 van Rose Team NRW
Kooij Olav NED20011017 van Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Leemreize Gijs NED19991023 van Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
Pluimers Rick NED20001207 van Monkey Town a Block
Ryan Archie IRL20011116 van Holdsworth Zappi RT
Van Der Tuuk Axel NED20010525 van Spider King-Soenens U19
Van Dijke Tim NED20000320 van ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Van Dijke Mick NED20000320 van ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Van Veenendaal Hidde NED20010203 van Zerogas WV De Jonge Renner
Abe Celi NED19961013 van Alecto Cycling Team
Baak Jord NED20000611 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Blummel Robin NED19990610 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Bosman Gert-Jan NED19920816 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Brabander Nick NED20000331 Volker-Wessels-Merckx
De Jong Timo NED19990328 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Eising Tijmen NED19910327 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Kroonen Max NED20000823 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Schulting Peter NED19870819 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Timmermans Justin NED19960925 van Roompot Charles
Tulner Rens NED19980226 van De Jonge Renners
Van Der Meer Nick NED19930725 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Van Ekeren Niels NED2000309 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan NED19980611 van Alecto Cycling Team
Vermeltfoort Coen NED19980411 van Alecto Cyclingteam
Wolfenbuttel Nils NED19960526 van Volker-Wessels-Merckx
Bakker Björn NED19930711 van NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks
Peters Arne NED19951023 van A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
Scholten Wiebe NED19961220 van Sensa Kanjers voor Kanjers
Schouten Remco NED19950306 van Jan van Arckel
Dekker David NED19980202 van Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Frigo Marco ITA20000302 van Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Krul wessel NED20000128 van Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Paulus Milan BEL20011023 van Maes CT Glabbeek
Strong Corbin NZL20000430 van St George Continental Cycling Team
Van Tricht Stan BEL19990920 van GM Recycling Team
Zijlaard Maikel NED19990601 van Hagens Berman Axeon
Hayter Leo GBR20010810 van V.C.Londres
Leijnse Enzo NED20010716 van WTC de Amstel
Stokke Vegard NOR20010405 van IF Frøy Sykkel
Van Uden Casper NED20010722 van Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC
Wilksch Hannes GER20011030 van LV Brandenburg
Arensman Thymen NED19991204 van Seg Racing Academy
Benoot Tiesj BEL19940311 van Lotto Soudak
Dainese Alberto ITA19980325 van Seg Racing Academy
Denz Nico GER19940215 van AG2R La Mondiale
Donovan Mark GBR19990403 van Team Wiggins Le Col
Eekhoff Nils NED19980123 van Development Team Sunweb
Gall Felix AUT19980227 van Development Team Sunweb
Salmon Martin GER19971029 van Development Team Sunweb
Sütterlin Jasha GER19921104 van Team Movistar
Van Wilder Ilan BEL20000514 van Lotto Soudal U23
Cras Steff BEL11960213 van Team Katusha Alpecin
Degenkoln John GER19890107 van Trek Segafredo
Dibben Jonathan GBR19940212 van Madison Genesis
Gilbert Philipp BEL19820705 van Deceuninck Quick Step
Goossens Kobe BEL19960429 van Lotto Soudal U23
Holmes Matthew GBR19931208 van Madison Genesis
Oldani Stefano ITA19980110 van Kometa Cycling Team
2019 Transfers naar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2020
Blikra Erlend NOR19970111 van Team Coop
Hoelgaard Daniel NOR19930701 van Groupama FDJ
Hulgaard Morten Alexander DEN19980823 van Team Coloquick
Waersted Syver Westgaard NOR19960808
2019 Transfers naar Casa Dorada Women Cycling 2020
Dames.
Elbusto AinaraESP19920910 van Bizkaia Durango
Alonso Dominguez Sandra ESP19980819 van Bizkaia Durango
Fournier Roxane FRA19911107 van Movistar Team Women
Iglesias Lydia ESP19970414
Jasinska Malgorzata POL198400118 van Movistar Team Women
Lopez Gallastegui Enara ESP19970703 van Bizkaia Durango
Martinez Bonafe Cristina ESP19960102 van Bizkaia Durango
Martinez Cristina ESP19960102 van Bizkaia Durango
Neylan Racel AUS19820309 van Team Virtu Cycling
Paladin Asja ITA19940927 van Valcar Cylance Cycling Team
Talbot Josie AUS19960809 van Roxolt Ataquer
Quaglioto Nadia ITA19970322 van Alé Cipollini
Vigilia Alessia ITA19990901 van Valcar Cylance Cycling
2019 Transfers naar Circus Wanty Groupe Gobert 2020
Bellicaud Jeremy 19980608 van CC Etupes
Delacroix Theo FRA19990221 van C.C Etupes
De Plus Jasper BEL19970611 van Home Solution-Soenens
Evans Alexander AUS19970128 van SEG Racing
Lammertink Maurits NED19900830 van Roompot Charles
Petilli Simone ITA19930504 van UAE Team Emirates
Van Poppel Boy NED19880118 van Roompot Charles
Van Poppel Danny NED19930726 van Team Jumbo Visma
Chrisotoforou Antri CYP19920402 van Cogeas Mettler Pro Cycling Team
De Baat Kim BEL19910529 van Doltcini Van Eyck Sport
Duprez Stephanie BEL
Kokonenko Valeriya UKR19900514 van Lviv Cycling Team Women
Schweinberger Kathrin AUT19961022 van Health Mate Ladies Team
Sharpe Alice IRL19940503 van WCC Team
Simmonds Hayley GBR19880722 van BTC City Ljubljana
Van De Vel Sara BEL
Van Haaften Kirstie NED19990121 van Health Mate Ladies Team
Van Velzen Bryony NED19960514 van Doltcini Van Eyck Sport
Fabbro Matteo ITA19950410 van Team Katusha Alpecin
Gamper Patrick AUT19970218 van Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Kämna Lennard GER19960909 van Team Sunweb
Laas Martin EST19930915 van Team Illuminate
Schelling Ide NED19980206 van Seg Racing Academy
Brioni Yuri ITA20010329 van Team Giorgi ASD
Caiati Aldo ITA19981219 van Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Della Lunga Francesco ITA20010502 van G.S. Stabbia Ciclismo
Martinell Alessio ITA20010426
Meris Sergio ITA200010310 van Team LVF
Perisco Davide ITA20010401
Piccolo Andrea ITA20010323 van Team LVF
Plebani Niccola ITA200101005 van Team Giorgi ASD
Rastelli Luca ITA19991229 van Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
Riccardi Alessio ITA20010713 van Team Franco Ballerini Due C
Rigatti Tommaso ITA19980923 van General Store
Tiberi Antonio ITA20010624 van Team Franco Ballerini Due C
Trainini Tomas ITA20010923 van Team LVF
Umbri Gidas ITA20011031 van Team LVF
Vacek Karel CZE20000909 van Hagens Berman Axeon
Zoccarato Samuele ITA19980109 van IAM Excelsior
Opmerking